Alumni

Class of 2017

Emily Bollendorf - Minnestoa State University Mankato

William Buhler - University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point

David Naumann - Ripon College

Class of 2016

Jack Esson - MSOE

Maren Hoferitza-Palermo - Simpson College

Alyssa Hyland - University of Wisconsin-Green Bay

Ivar Iverson - University of North Dakota

Haley Kehl - Carthage College

DeeDee Jones - Carthage College

Class of 2015

Collin Flynn - Coe College

Charles Julius - Carthage College

Nick Kirchner - University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh

Jacob MacKenzie - University of Wisconsin-La Crosse

Tara Smith - Carthage College

Class of 2014

Austin Krien - University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point

Will Mattison - Milwaukee School of Engineering

John Pettinger - University of Wisconsin-La Crosse

Dominic Ricchio - Rochester Institute of Technology

Shannon Rose - University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire

Rachel Zenisek - University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point

Class of 2013

John Freidheim - University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point

Jarred Glaser - University of Wisconsin-Green Bay

James Weslaski - Carthage College

Becca Wilbershide - University of Wisconsin-Steven Point

Class of 2012

Tyler Bastian - Gallaudet University

Jacob Chartrand - University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

Melissa Groen - University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point

Cameron Small - Carthage College

Jodi Vanderford - University of Wisconsin-Stevens Points

Jackie Wnuk - University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh

Class of 2011

Sam Bahr - Northern State University

Madeline Clark - University of Wisconsin-Green Bay

Alex Crowe - University of Wisconsin-Oshkosh

Alisa Danzer - Carthage College

Dana Iverson - University of Wisconsin-Green Bay

Evan Koch - University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire

Max Mazurek - University of Wisconsin-LaCrosse

Katalin Vance - Carthage College

Katelyn Vaughn - University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

Sam Vissers - Western Illinois University

Class of 2010

Paige Weslaski - Pepperdine University

Class of 2009

Hannah Kilmer - University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

Ashleigh Slamann - University of Wisconsin-Stevens Point

Andrew Griffey - University of Minnesota

Class of 2008

Shea Small - University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

Class of 2007

Erin Wagner - University of Wyoming

Natalie Walsh - St. Norbert College

Chuck Allison - Ohio State University

Mitch Buenger - University of Wisconsin-Madison

Andy Gelden - University of Wisconsin-Green Bay

Eric Lund - University of Wisconsin-La Crosse

Class of 2006

Natali Bockarovska - University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee

Megan Cotton - St. Cloud State University

Danielle Gray - University of Wisconsin - La Crosse

Steph Hazen - University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee

Julia Meredith - Western Kentucky University

Brenda Zickus - Northern Michigan University

Pete Johnson - University of Wisconsin-Green Bay

Matt Mahoney - University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee

Class of 2005

Kim Anderson - St. Norbert College

Kira Capano - Catwaba College

Heather Hall - University of Iowa

Courtney Vanderford - Illinois State University

Josh Griffey - University of Minnesota

Patrick McCrory - Lawrence University

Cullen Small - University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

Class of 2004

Jenny Gelden - University of Wisconsin-Madison

Ashley Jensen - Southern Connecticut State University

Julie Nelson - Ripon College

Tom Fritchen - University of Wisconsin-River Falls

Brian Hauerwas - University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire

Adam Lewno - Northwestern University

Class of 2003

Jenny Dwyer - Miami University of Ohio

Ashley Schmidt - Western Illinois University

Heather Vanderford - University of Wisconsin-Green Bay

Chris Lashley - Purdue University

Class of 2002

Danny Neumann - University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

Class of 2001

Craig Lashley - University of Wisconsin-Whitewater

Class of 2000

Micah Eberle - St. Cloud State University