TEAM RECORDS

Girls SCY Date Time 8&U Events Time Date Boys SCY
Kelli Klepel 1992 14.55 25 Freestyle 14.89 2005 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 32.50 50 Freestyle 32.37 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 1:12.66 100 Freestyle 1:10.67 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 2:45.25 200 Freestyle 2:47.93 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2006 7:42.86 500 Freestyle 7:36.11 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 17.78 25 Backstroke 17.82 1992 Kurt Eberle
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 37.62 50 Backstroke 37.62 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 1:24.06 100 Backstroke 1:24.12 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2006 3:12.61 200 Backstroke 3:07.27 2006 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 19.39 25 Breaststroke 17.48 2000 Connor Sanders
Sara Bollendorf 2011 43.03 50 Breaststroke 40.70 2000 Connor Sanders
Kelli Klepel 1992 1:37.61 100 Breaststroke 1:30.40 2000 Connor Sanders
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 3:32.94 200 Breaststroke 3:18.00 2006 Ivar Iverson
Katie Hansen 1994 16.55 25 Butterfly 15.68 3/22/2015 CJ Trask
Katie Hansen 1994 37.95 50 Butterfly 37.73 3/21/2015 CJ Trask
Alice Pennings 2009 1:44.05 100 Butterfly 1:33.20 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 1:24.42 100 IM 1:20.91 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2007 3:01.04 200 IM 3:05.52 2006 Ivar Iverson
Jaryszak, Richards, Taylor, Mortensen 2007 1:07.97 100 Freestyle Relay 1:04.83 1992 Podkamensky, Evans, Evans, Eberle
Pennings, Collen, Pham, Kruse 2009 3:03.18 200 Freestyle Relay 2:38.68 1989 Eberle, Weiss, Mallwitz, Patterson
Patterson, Johnson, Zastrow, Klepel 1992 1:14.40 100 Medley Relay 1:13.85 1992 Eberle, Evans, Podkamensky, Evans
Kruse, Bollendorf, Pennings, Collen 2008 3:24.24 200 Medley Relay 3:09.88 1989 Weiss, Patterson, Eberle, Iselin
Girls SCY Date Time 9-10 Events Time Date Boys SCY
Mac Thomas 3/19/2017 27.60 50 Freestyle 27.33 1992 Micah Eberle
Sofia Badillo 3/12/2016 1:02.40 100 Freestyle 1:01.88 1992 Micah Eberle
Brooke Patterson 1990 2:14.90 200 Freestyle 2:15.29 1992 Micah Eberle
Anna Brooks 2005 6:09.58 500 Freestyle 6:10.29 2011 Bailey Bleser
Anna Brooks 2005 12:55.89 1000 Freestyle 12:39.92 2008 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 21:15.23 1650 Freestyle 21:13.66 2008 Ivar Iverson
Mac Thomas 3/18/2017 31.76 50 Backstroke 31.56 2008 Ivar Iverson
Mac Thomas 3/19/2017 1:09.28 100 Backstroke 1:08.12 2008 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 2:42.26 200 Backstroke 2:36.55 2008 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 35.59 50 Breaststroke 34.35 1989 Danny Iselin
Anna Brooks 2005 1:16.24 100 Breaststroke 1:18.42 1989 Danny Iselin
Anna Brooks 2005 2:50.42 200 Breaststroke 2:51.40 2002 Connor Sanders
Sofia Badillo 3/20/2016 30.93 50 Butterfly 30.37 2/24/2013 Jacob Trask
Sofia Badillo 3/19/2016 1:09.55 100 Butterfly 1:08.09 1994 Danny Iselin
Anna Brooks 2005 2:58.91 200 Butterfly 2:40.97 3/9/2013 Jacob Trask
Brooke Patterson 1990 1:10.13 100 IM 1:10.21 2008 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 2:29.42 200 IM 2:32.21 2008 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 5:42.66 400 IM 5:32.70 2008 Ivar Iverson
Capano, Garvey, Machorro, Hall 1998 2:00.41 200 Freestyle Relay 2:04.45 1992 Eberle, Evans, Gedemer, Johnson
Capano, Garvey, Machorro, Hall 1998 2:16.85 200 Medley Relay 2:16.81 1989 DelPozo, Iselin, Mason, Winkler
Girls SCY Date Time 11-12 Events Time Date Boys SCY
Robyn Zastrow 1996 25.68 50 Freestyle 24.11 1997 Chris Lashley
Mackenzie Reischl 3/21/2015 56.50 100 Freestyle 54.13 1996 Craig Lashly
Mackenzie Reischl 3/21/2015 2:03.28 200 Freestyle 1:57.91 3/18/2017 Nathan Mudry
Dana Iverson 2006 5:36.42 500 Freestyle 5:17.50 3/17/2017 Nathan Mudry
Dana Iverson 2/24/2006 11:44.02 1000 Freestyle 10:58.29 3/18/2017 Nathan Mudry
Heather Hall 2000 19:23.91 1650 Freestyle 18:41.20 2/19/2017 Nathan Mudry
Sara Brooks 2006 29.44 50 Backstroke 27.76 2/28/2015 Jacob Trask
Sara Brooks 2006 1:02.98 100 Backstroke 59.65 2/27/2015 Jacob Trask
Sara Brooks 2006 2:16.79 200 Backstroke 2:11.41 3/1/2015 Jacob Trask
Sara Bollendorf 3/22/2015 33.12 50 Breaststroke 30.88 2004 Connor Sanders
Emily Bollendorf 3/17/2012 1:11.58 100 Breaststroke 1:09.01 2004 Connor Sanders
Natalia Badillo 7/15/2016 2:33.11 200 Breaststroke 2:37.60 1/21/2017 Nathan Mudry
Emily Bollendorf 3/17/2012 28.55 50 Butterfly 25.54 3/1/2015 Jacob Trask
Emily Bollendorf 2/25/2012 1:03.77 100 Butterfly 57.76 2/28/2015 Jacob Trask
Emily Bollendorf 2/24/2012 2:23.45 200 Butterfly 2:13.32 2/27/2015 Jacob Trask
Sara Brooks 2006 1:04.67 100 IM 1:02.20 1/31/2015 Jacob Trask
Sara Brooks 2006 2:19.36 200 IM 2:13.71 3/19/2017 Nathan Mudry
Sara Brooks 2006 5:01.10 400 IM 4:49.45 2/26/2017 Nathan Mudry
Clark, Brooks, Iverson, Brooks 2006 1:46.12 200 Freestyle Relay 1:48.34 2003 Fall, Barron, Sanders, Carpenter
Clark, Brooks, Iverson, Brooks 2006 3:50.00 400 Freestyle Relay 3:59.21 1993 Weiss, McDonald, Krause, Eberle
Reischl, Bollendorf, Chryst, Frodl 3/22/2015 2:00.08 200 Medley Relay 2:02.37 1993 Eberle, Krause, Weiss, McDonald
Brooks, Brooks, Clark, Iverson 2006 4:32.46 400 Medley Relay 4:36.68 1993 Eberle, Krause, Weiss, McDonald
Girls SCY Date Time 13-14 Events Time Date Boys SCY
Julia Meredith 2003 24.41 50 Freestyle 22.07 1996 Dave Bukacek
Julia Meredith 2003 53.55 100 Freestyle 47.99 1996 Dave Bukacek
Carina Tennessen 1995 1:56.11 200 Freestyle 1:48.75 2002 J.J. Lipor
Carina Tennessen 1995 5:16.79 500 Freestyle 4:59.63 2002 J.J. Lipor
Heather Hall 2002 10:58.40 1000 Freestyle 10:32.06 3/5/2015 Bailey Bleser
Heather Hall 2002 18:12.41 1650 Freestyle 17:31.36 3/5/2015 Bailey Bleser
Carina Tennessen 1995 59.15 100 Backstroke 54.79 1996 Dave Bukacek
Dana Iverson 2008 2:09.77 200 Backstroke 1:58.65 3/4/2017 Jacob Trask
Emily Bollendorf 2/1/2014 1:10.83 100 Breaststroke 1:01.46 3/23/2014 William Buhler
Natalia Badillo 3/18/2017 2:31.24 200 Breaststroke 2:18.13 3/22/2014 William Buhler
Emily Bollendorf 3/7/2014 57.39 100 Butterfly 54.37 3/5/2017 Jacob Trask
Emily Bollendorf 3/23/2014 2:11.08 200 Butterfly 2:00.51 2002 J.J. Lipor
Emily Bollendorf 3/23/2014 2:13.26 200 IM 2:01.86 3/5/2017 Jacob Trask
Erin Wagner 2003 4:47.31 400 IM 4:22.60 3/18/2017 Jacob Trask
K. Reischl, Scharff, Frodl, Muzyka 3/18/2017 1:42.00 200 Freestyle Relay 1:33.52 1996 Bukacek, Eberle, Dargevics, Gedemer
K. Reischl, Muzyka, Frodl, Scharff 3/19/2017 3:48.42 400 Freestyle Relay 3:28.40 1996 Bukacek, Dargevics, Lashley, Eberle
K. Reischl, Muzyka, Frodl, Buhler 3/2/2017 8:19.38 800 Freestyle Relay 7:35.88 1996 Bukacek, Gedemer, Dargevics, Eberle
K. Reischl, N. Badillo, Muzyka, Frodl 3/19/2017 1:54.29 200 Medley Relay 1:45.67 2005 Griffey, Sanders, Fall, Barron
K. Reischl, N. Badillo, Muzyka, Frodl 3/4/2017

4:13.14

400 Medley Relay 3:55.21 2005 Griffey, Sanders, Fall, Barron
Girls SCY Date Time 15-16 Events Time Date Boys SCY
Emily Bollendorf 4/8/2016 24.41 50 Freestyle 21.68 1998 Dave Bukacek
Erin Wagner 2003 52.74 100 Freestyle 47.18 1992 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1997 1:54.10 200 Freestyle 1:44.28 1991 Scott Bell
Paige Weslaski 2009 5:04.62 500 Freestyle 4:45.35 1992 Brian Michalowski
Paige Weslaski 2009 10:36.03 1000 Freestyle 10:10.20 3/17/2012 James Weslaski
Paige Weslaski 2009 17:47.92 1650 Freestyle 16:53.47 3/1/2012 James Weslaski
Carina Tennessen 1996 57.36 100 Backstroke 52.35 3/9/2014 Ivar Iverson
Dana Iverson 2010 2:05.36 200 Backstroke 1:52.74 1991 Scott Bell
Leann Lousier 1990 1:06.51 100 Breasetstroke 57.99 3/7/2014 Ivar Iverson
Leann Lousier 1989 2:28.26 200 Breaststroke 2:10.61 2002 Adam Lewno
Emily Bollendorf 4/5/2016 56.15 100 Butterfly 51.21 3/7/2014 Ivar Iverson
Emily Bollendorf 4/8/2016 2:09.13 200 Butterfly 1:57.98 2006 Chuck Allison
Carina Tennessen 1997 2:10.36 200 IM 1:54.30 1991 Scott Bell
Carina Tennessen 1997 4:39.91 400 IM 4:15.10 1990 Scott Bell
Bollendorf, Selky, Mertins, Hoferitza-Palermo 3/21/2015 1:40.78 200 Freestyle Relay 1:29.73 1997 Bukacek, Eberle, McDonald, Weiss
Bollendorf, Selky, Mertins, Hoferitza-Palermo 3/22/2015 3:44.57 400 Freestyle Relay 3:16.64 1997 Bukacek, McDonald, Eberle, Weiss
Bollendorf, Selky, Mertins, Hoferitza-Palermo 3/20/2015 8:04.48 800 Freestyle Relay 7:17.68 1997 Bukacek, Gedemer, McDonald, Eberle
Hoferitza-Palermo, Mertins, Bollendorf, Selky 3/22/2015 1:50.64 200 Medley Relay 1:41.80 1997 Eberle, Bukacek, McDoanld, Weiss
Hoferitza-Palermo, Mertins, Bollendorf, Selky 3/21/2015 4:05.70 400 Medley Relay 3:46.08 1997 Eberle, Bukacek, McDonald, Weiss
Girls SCY Date Time 17-18 Events Time Date Boys SCY
Julia Meredith 2006 24.47 50 Freestyle 21.62 3/19/2016 Ivar Iverson
Paige Weslaski 2009 53.27 100 Freestyle 46.87 1993 Brian Michalowski
Paige Weslaski 2009 1:55.00 200 Freestyle 1:42.90 1992 Scott Bell
Paige Weslaski 2009 5:02.71 500 Freestyle 4:45.14 1992 Matt Allmann
Carina Tennessen 1998 10:49.30 1000 Freestyle 10:13.54 2003 Adam Lewno
Heather Hall 2005 18:13.63 1650 Freestyle 16:20.75 1992 Matt Allman
Carina Tennessen 1998 57.25 100 Backstroke 49.72 3/4/2016 Ivar Iverson
Carina Tennessen 1998 2:06.79 200 Backstroke 1:52.23 3/20/2016 Ivar Iverson
Carina Tennessen 1997 1:08.37 100 Breaststroke 56.32 3/5/2016 Ivar Iverson
Alexis Iverson 2008 2:32.90 200 Breaststroke 2:05.39 2004 Adam Lewno
Jenny Gelden 2004 55.78 100 Butterfly 48.58 4/5/2016 Ivar Iverson
Emily Bollendorf 3/3/2017 2:04.69 200 Butterfly 1:53.78 3/20/2016 Ivar Iverson
Carina Tennessen 1997 2:05.24 200 IM 1:50.80 3/6/2016 Ivar Iverson
Carina Tennessen 1998 4:39.77 400 IM 4:07.69 2004 Adam Lewno
      200 Freestyle Relay 1:28.84 1999 Schuebel, Eberle, Edwards, Bukacek
Wagner, Hazen, Cotton, Meredith 2006 3:49.62 400 Freestyle Relay      
      800 Freestyle Rely 7:35.08 1999 Gedemer, Bukacek, Eberle, Edwards
      200 Medley Relay 1:45.05 2005 Bereiter, Peterson, Lipor, Buenger
      400 Medley Relay 3:34.68 2004 Griffey, Lewno, Hauerwas, McCrory
Girls SCY Date Time Senior Events Time Date Boys SCY
Julia Meredith & Emily Bollendorf 2003 & 4/8/2016 24.41 50 Freestyle 21.11 3/5/2016 James Weslaski
Erin Wagner 2003 52.74 100 Freestyle 46.87 1993 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1997 1:54.10 200 Freestyle 1:42.90 1992 Scott Bell
Paige Weslaski 2009 5:02.71 500 Freestyle 4:45.14 1992 Matt Allmann
Paige Weslaski 2009 10:36.03 1000 Freestyle 10:10.20 3/17/2012 James Weslaski
Paige Weslaski 2009 17:47.92 1650 Freestyle 16:20.75 1992 Matt Allmann
Carina Tennessen 1998 57.25 100 Backstroke 49.72 3/4/2016 Ivar Iverson
Dana Iverson 2010 2:05.36 200 Backstroke 1:52.23 3/20/2016 Ivar Iverson
Leann Lousier 1990 1:06.51 100 Breaststroke 56.32 3/5/2016 Ivar Iverson
Leann Lousier 1997 2:27.43 200 Breaststroke 2:05.39 2004 Adam Lewno
Jenny Gelden 2004 55.78 100 Butterfly 48.58 4/6/2016 Ivar Iverson
Emily Bollendorf 3/3/2017 2:04.69 200 Butterfly 1:53.78 3/20/2016 Ivar Iverson
Carina Tennessen 1997 2:05.24 200 IM 1:50.80 3/6/2016 Ivar Iverson
Carina Tennessen 1998 4:39.77 400 IM 4:07.69 2004 Adam Lewno
Meredith, Gelden, Wagner, Cotton 2004 1:37.52 200 Freestyle Relay 1:26.05 3/4/2016 Weslaski, Iverson, Scarmardo, Buhler
Wagner, Gelden, Meredith, Cotton 2004 3:36.76 400 Freestyle Relay 3:11.21 1992 Michalowski, Burmeister, Allmann, Bell
Sanders, Hall, Wagner, Meredith 2005 7:54.64 800 Freestyle Relay 7:04.50 1992 Michalowski, Allmann, Burmeister, Bell
Hoferitza-Palermo, Mertins, E. Bollendorf, Richards 3/20/2016 1:49.49 200 Medley Relay 1:35.52 3/3/2016 Iverson, Buhler, Weslaski, Scarmardo
Tennessen, Lousier, Pagles, McDonald 1997 4:02.31 400 Medley Relay 3:32.39 3/5/2016 Iverson, Buhler, Weslaski, Scarmardo

 

Girls LCM Date Time 8&U Events Time Date Boys LCM
Kelli Klepel 1992 38.72 50 Freestyle 38.00 5/3/2015 Abdiel Arteaga
Rayann Jaryszak 2006 1:30.80 100 Freestyle 1:20.55 2006 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 3:17.31 200 Freestyle 3:03.99 2006 Ivar Iverson
      400 Freestyle 7:19.99 6/20/2015 Abdiel Arteaga
Rayann Jaryszak 2006 45.40 50 Backstroke 41.57 2006 Ivar Iverson
Rayann Jaryszak 2006 1:39.72 100 Backstroke 1:29.85 2006 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 50.47 50 Breaststroke 48.07 2006 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 1:52.38 100 Breaststroke 1:40.41 2006 Ivar Iverson
Katie Hansen 1994 46.40 50 Butterfly 40.68 2006 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 1:52.77 100 Butterfly 1:38.52 2006 Ivar Iverson
Kelli Klepel 1992 3:35.01 200 IM 3:22.16 2006 Ivar Iverson
Hansen, Rapp, Smith, Stansil 1994 3:32.79 200 Freestyle Relay      
Petersen, Hansen, Rapp, Stansil 1994 4:09.98 200 Medley Relay      
Girls LCM Date Time 9-10 Events Time Date Boys LCM
Anna Brooks 2005 31.13 50 Freestyle 31.34 1992 Micah Eberle
Anna Brooks 2005 1:09.61 100 Freestyle 1:09.70 1992 Micah Eberle
Anna Brooks 2005 2:31.07 200 Freestyle 2:33.55 1992 Miach Eberle
Anna Brooks 2005 5:20.45 400 Freestyle 5:52.28 6/2/2017 Hugo Arteaga
Kate Patterson 1994 36.94 50 Backstroke 36.42 2008 Ivar Iverson
Kate Patterson 1994 1:20.75 100 Backstroke 1:18.86 2008 Ivar Iverson
Brianna Chu 2002 3:04.19 200 Backstroke 3:11.75 2007 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 39.71 50 Breaststroke 40.49 2001 Connor Sanders
Anna Brooks 2005 1:26.84 100 Breaststroke 1:31.48 2008 Ivar Iverson
      200 Breaststroke 3:26.85 2008 Ivar Iverson
Julia Meredith 1999 35.15 50 Butterfly 33.78 2008 Ivar Iverson
Julia Meredith 1999 1:23.51 100 Butterfly 1:22.12 2008 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2005 2:49.33 200 IM 2:53.01 2008 Ivar Iverson
Rachel Hoss 2000 7:00.67 400 IM 7:27.21 7/22/2016 Neil Wright III
Thomas, D'Alessandro, Palermo, Cerny 7/31/2016 2:27.13 200 Freestyle Relay 2:23.05 1993 Eberle, Rapp, Evans, Lashely
Patterson, Hansen, Zastrow, McCarthy 1994 2:49.75 200 Medley Relay 2:46.65 1993 Eberle, Evans, Rapp, Lashely
Girls LCM Date Time 11-12 Events Time Date Boys LCM
Robyn Zastrow 1996 28.72 50 Freestyle 27.69 1997 Chris Lashley
Robyn Zastrow 1996 1:04.46 100 Freestyle 1:02.92 6/27/2014 Jacob Trask
Mackenzie Reischl 7/26/2014 2:26.54 200 Freestyle 2:18.65 1994 Micah Eberle
Brooke Patterson 1991 5:06.63 400 Freestyle 4:58.53 1994 Micah Eberle
Dana Iverson 2005 11:01.91 800 Freestyle 10:58.31 7/28/2012 Bailey Bleser
Emily Bollendorf 2011 21:38.09 1500 Freestyle 22:08.49 2009 Ivar Iverson
Brianna Chu 2004 33.96 50 Backstroke 32.47 8/1/2014 Jacob Trask
Brianna Chu 2004 1:12.82 100 Backstroke 1:08.41 7/25/2014 Jacob Trask
Brianna Chu 2004 2:36.94 200 Backstroke 2:30.40 7/27/2014 Jacob Trask
Emily Bollendorf 2011 37.81 50 Breaststroke 36.74 1997 Chris Lashley
Natalia Badillo 7/24/2016 1:21.77 100 Breaststroke 1:20.61 1997 Chris Lashley
Natalia Badillo 7/23/2016 2:58.58 200 Breaststroke 3:00.65 2010 Ivar Iverson
Emily Bollendorf 2011 31.42 50 Butterfly 29.22 7/27/2014 Jacob Trask
Emily Bollendorf 2011 1:13.01 100 Butterfly 1:05.64 7/26/2014 Jacob Trask
Emily Bollendorf 2011 2:54.22 200 Butterfly 2:40.56 2010 Ivar Iverson
Sara Brooks 2005 2:44.13 200 IM 2:37.27 2010 Ivar Iverson
Anna Brooks 2006 5:48.25 400 IM 5:36.45 2010 Ivar Iverson
Reischl, Chryst, Frodl, Bollendorf 7/26/2014 2:04.11 200 Freestyle Relay 2:05.83 1994 Eberle, Eberle, Rapp, Lashley
Reischl, Frodl, Chryst, Bollendorf 7/27/2014 4:39.21 400 Freestyle Relay 4:38.86 1994 Rothermel, Eberle, Lashley, Eberle
Selky, Mertins, Villalobos, Pennings 7/29/2012 2:25.87 200 Medley Relay 2:25.12 1994 Eberle, Eberle, Rapp. Lashely
Selky, Mertins, Villalobos, Pennings 7/27/2012 5:22.16 400 Medley Relay 5:34.63 1994 Eberle, Rothermel, Lashely, Eberle
Girls LCM Date Time 13-14 Events Time Date Boys LCM
Erin Wagner 2003 27.86 50 Freestyle 26.37 1990 Brian Michalowski
Erin Wagner 2003 1:00.14 100 Freestyle 57.54 1996 Micah Eberle
Carina Tennessen 1994 2:13.18 200 Freestyle 2:06.26 2001 J.J. Lipor
Emily Bollendorf 8/2/2013 4:53.07 400 Freestyle 4:31.91 1990 Brian Michalowski
Heather Hall 2002 10:06.83 800 Freestyle 9:25.18 1996 Micah Eberle
Heather Hall 2001 19:25.10 1500 Freestyle 18:00.93 1991 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1994 1:06.64 100 Backstroke 1:05.30 2005 Andrew Griffey
Carina Tennessen 1994 2:30.15 200 Backstroke 2:22.90 8/6/2016 Jacob Trask
Emily Bollendorf 8/3/2013 1:21.54 100 Breaststroke 1:10.73 7/6/2012 Ivar Iverson
Natalia Badillo 8/4/2016 2:58.10 200 Breaststroke 2:37.33 2000 Adam Lewno
Emily Bollendorf 4/5/2014 1:06.78 100 Butterfly 1:01.93 8/6/2016 Jacob Trask
Emily Bollendorf 8/1/2013 2:35.66 200 Butterfly 2:20.36 8/4/2016 Jacob Trask
Erin Wagner 2003 2:32.81 200 IM 2:21.19 8/7/2016 Jacob Trask
Erin Wagner 2003 5:31.78 400 IM 5:09.71 7/8/2012 Ivar Iverson
S. Brooks, Clark, D. Iverson, Weslaski 2006 1:57.26 200 Freestyle Relay 1:52.35 1999 Ch. Lashley, McDonald, Reischl, Lewno
Mac. Reischl, Wember, S. Bollendorf, Mar. Reischl 7/31/2015 4:22.14 400 Freestyle Relay 4:04.72 1995 Bukacek, M. Eberle, Dargevics, Gedemer
Weslaski, Clark, D. Iverson, S. Brooks 2006 9:42.39 800 Freestyle Relay 9:14.84 1995 Bukacek, M. Eberle, Gedemer, Dargevics
Mac. Reischl, N. Badillo, S. Bollendorf, Frodl 8/4/2016 2:13.04 200 Medley Relay 2:10.29 1998 Francis, Ch. Lashely, Krueger, Neumann
Mac. Reischl, N. Badillo, S. Bollendorf, Frodl 8/7/2016 4:57.58 400 Medley Relay 4:52.78 2004 A. Griffey, Johnson, A. Fall, A. Barron
Girls LCM Date Time 15-16 Events Time Date Boys LCM
Carina Tennessen 1995 28.13 50 Freestyle 25.02 1992 Brian Michalowski
Erin Wagner 2004 1:00.75 100 Freestyle 53.98 1992 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1996 2:10.87 200 Freestyle 2:00.26 1991 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1995 4:38.59 400 Freestyle 4:17.29 1992 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1995 9:37.41 800 Freestyle 9:10.56 7/31/2014 Jacob MacKenzie
Heather Hall 2002 18:34.04 1500 Freestyle 17:36.26 2002 Adam Lewno
Dana Iverson 2009 1:06.72 100 Backstroke 1:02.56 2003 Josh Griffey
Carina Tennessen 1995 2:25.61 200 Backstroke 2:14.05 2003 Josh Griffey
Caitlin Mertins 8/1/2015 1:19.52 100 Breaststroke 1:08.32 3/11/2016 William Buhler
Erin Wagner 2005 2:56.04 200 Breaststroke 2:29.73 2002 Adam Lewno
Emily Bollendorf 8/1/2015 1:03.98 100 Butterfly 58.41 1992 Brian Michalowski
Emily Bollendorf 7/30/2015 2:27.06 200 Butterfly 2:17.44 2003 Josh Griffey
Erin Wagner 2005 2:29.11 200 IM 2:15.24 2003 Josh Griffey
Carina Tennessen 1996 5:22.77 400 IM 4:50.85 2003 Josh Griffey
Mertins, Mar. Reischl, Er. Cain, Piper 6/25/2016 2:03.51 200 Freestyle Relay 1:49.79 2010 Glaser, Small, Freidheim, Weslaski
Pagels, Tennessen, Becke, Sorenson 1995 4:33.15 400 Freestyle Relay 4:03.69 2010 Small, Glaser, Kilmer, Weslaski
      800 Freestyle Relay 9:07.68 2010 Freidheim, Chartrand, Small, Weslaski
Piper, Mertins, Mar. Reischl, Er. Cain 6/24/2016 2:19.75 200 Medley Relay 2:14.50 1996 Gedemer, Pier, Lambeth, Lewno
Bauer, Iverson, Goettge, Kilmer 2006 5:18.32 400 Medley Relay 5:14.49 2000 Novak, Kirchenwitz, Krueger, Reischl
Girls LCM Date Time 17-18 Events Time Date Boys LCM
Erin Wagner 2006 28.31 50 Freestyle 24.71 1994 Brian Michalowski
Erin Wagner 2006 1:00.19 100 Freestyle 53.68 1994 Brian Michalowski
Paige Weslaski 2010 2:12.81 200 Freestyle 2:01.49 1994 Brian Michalowski
Paige Weslaski 2009 4:38.74 400 Freestyle 4:18.44 1994 Brian Michalowski
Heather Hall 2004 9:53.92 800 Freestyle 9:25.33 1998 Greg Gedemer
Heather Hall 2004 18:47.45 1500 Freestyle 17:40.11 2003 Adam Lewno
Dana Iverson 2010 1:07.66 100 Backstroke 59.56 7/16/2015 Ivar Iverson
Dana Iverson 2010 2:27.04 200 Backstroke 2:15.33 2005 Josh Griffey
Carina Tennessen 1997 1:21.74 100 Breaststroke 1:06.00 6/18/2016 Ivar Iverson
Julia Schlimm 1992 2:56.05 200 Breaststroke 2:26.72 2004 Adam Lewno
Emily Bollendorf 7/28/2016 1:03.49 100 Butterfly 56.71 8/1/2015 Ivar Iverson
Emily Bollendorf 7/21/2016 2:27.23 200 Butterfly 2:17.74 1991 Mike Burmeister
Erin Wagner 2006 2:29.29 200 IM 2:14.13 2004 Adam Lewno
Carina Tennessen 1997 5:27.38 400 IM 4:44.62 2004 Adam Lewno
      200 Freestyle Relay      
      400 Freestyle Relay      
      800 Freestyle Relay      
      200 Medley Relay      
      400 Medley Relay      
Girls LCM Date Time Senior Events Time Date Boys LCM
Erin Wagner 2003 27.86 50 Freestyle 24.43 5/28/2016 James Weslaski
Erin Wagner 2003 1:00.14 100 Freestyle 53.68 1994 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1996 2:10.87 200 Freestyle 2:00.26 1991 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1996 4:38.59 400 Freestyle 4:17.29 1992 Brian Michalowski
Carina Tennessen 1995 9:37.41 800 Freestyle 9:10.56 7/31/2014 Jacob MacKenzie
Heather Hall 2002 18:34.01 1500 Freestyle 17:36.26 2002 Adam Lewno
Carina Tennessen 1994 1:06.64 100 Backstroke 59.56 7/16/2015 Ivar Iverson
Carina Tennessen 1995 2:25.61 200 Backstroke 2:14.05 2003 Josh Griffey
Caitlin Mertins 8/1/2015 1:19.52 100 Breaststroke 1:05.67 2005 Adam Lewno
Erin Wagner 2005 2:56.04 200 Breaststroke 2:23.86 2005 Adam Lewno
Emily Bollendorf 7/28/2016 1:03.49 100 Butterfly 56.71 8/1/2015 Ivar Iverson
Emily Bollendorf 7/30/2015 2:27.06 200 Butterfly 2:17.44 2003 Josh Griffey
Erin Wagner 2005 2:29.11 200 IM 2:14.13 2004 Adam Lewno
Carina Tennessen 1996 5:22.77 400 IM 4:44.62 2004 Adam Lewno
Weslaski, D. Iverson, Clark, Cotton 2008 1:54.40 200 Freestyle Relay 1:40.93 2006 Mahoney, Gelden, Allison, Buenger
Wagner, Chu, Bereiter, Cotton 2006 4:09.83 400 Freestyle Relay 3:43.16 2006 Mahoney, Gelden, Lewno, J. Griffey
Weslaski, D. Iverson, Danzer, Barron 2009 9:09.68 800 Freestyle Relay 8:15.38 2006 Mahoney, J. Griffey, Gelden, Lewno
Hoferitza-Palermo, Mertins, E. Bollendorf, Ed. Wember 7/30/2015 2:06.83 200 Medley Relay 1:53.86 2005 J. Griffey, Lewno, Gelden, A. Fall
Hoferitza-Palermo, Mertins, E. Bollendorf, Mac. Reischl 8/2/2015 4:43.69 400 Medley Relay 4:08.04 2006 J. Griffey, Lewno, Allison, Mahoney